telecom

Primary tabs

Name fan countsort ascending
Orange 19319740
Aircel India 10268977
Vodafone Egypt 9848960
Etisalat Misr 8629390
Grameenphone 8621061
Robi Axiata Limited 8399503
banglalink mela 8114355
Airtel India 8032668
Idea 7775680
Verizon 7223634
Telenor Myanmar 6869694
TE Data 6552808
MPT 6216115
AT&T 6030981
SKY Brasil 5839339
T-Mobile 5364970
Claro Brasil 5158687
XL Rame 4933097
Movistar Perú 4307826
Claro Perú 4125572